5a MARATÓ DE LA FAGEDA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS5:16:20
  • 2 - THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN (SF) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA5:28:04
  • 3 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:46:20
  • 4 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA6:04:19
  • 5 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (VF) - UEC TORTOSA6:04:20
  • 6 - SÍLVIA SEGURA PARRA (SF) - INDEPENDENT6:13:02
  • 7 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA6:20:41
  • 8 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA6:55:24
  • 9 - MONICA FANECA MURIA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA7:05:33
  • 10 - CRISTNA CASTELLO BATALLA (SF) - OBRINT TRAÇA7:09:16
  • 11 - ROSA ANDREU COBOS (SF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA7:27:39
  • 12 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA7:35:09
  • 13 - LUPE GAS BLASCO (SF) - UEC TORTOSA7:52:20
  • 14 - ROSA REVERTER SANCHO (VF) - A.E. ALCANAR7:52:22
  • 15 - AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN (MF) - A.E. ALCANAR7:52:24
  • 16 - ROSA FABREGAT PLA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA7:52:26
  • 17 - SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ (SF) - C.E. LA FORADADA7:58:59
  • 18 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA8:14:56

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA4:08:52
  • 2 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR4:20:28
  • 3 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM4:28:55
  • 4 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA4:32:49
  • 5 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:37:29
  • 6 - RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU (SM) - C.E.RIBAGORZA4:39:47
  • 7 - TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO4:40:00
  • 8 - OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA4:40:05
  • 9 - ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS4:41:50
  • 10 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?4:43:09
  • 11 - JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA (SM) - C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL4:44:14
  • 12 - JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO (S23M) - INDEPENDENT4:48:05
  • 13 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD4:50:25
  • 14 - ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:52:17
  • 15 - ISAAC BLASCO VALERO (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA4:55:37
  • 16 - HECTOR PEREZ CARDA (SM) - CLUB MUNTANYA VILA-REAL4:56:37
  • 17 - JOSE URZANQUI USON (SM) - ST CASABLANCA4:58:39
  • 18 - CESAR OTERO VIÑALS (SM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA4:58:41
  • 19 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:59:30
  • 20 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR5:02:52
  • 21 - JUANJO MOLINER GIMENO (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:07:11
  • 22 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA5:07:52
  • 23 - XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA5:07:53
  • 24 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:10:02
  • 25 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR5:10:24
  • 26 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO5:13:05
  • 27 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA5:13:43
  • 28 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO5:14:04
  • 29 - JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL5:14:32
  • 30 - ASSIS TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN5:14:44
  • 31 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT5:14:49
  • 32 - JULIáN MORCILLO GARCíA (SM) - TIERRATRAGAME5:15:46
  • 33 - MARTI DELHOM OTALORA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:16:07
  • 34 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:16:48
  • 35 - JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES5:18:34
  • 36 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ5:20:51
  • 37 - ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA5:23:12
  • 38 - RAFA REVERTE BARBERA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA5:24:40
  • 39 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA5:25:44
  • 40 - IVAN PONS CAPILLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA5:26:24
  • 41 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA5:28:48
  • 42 - JOAN ARASA PLA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:29:47
  • 43 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:29:51
  • 44 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT5:33:13
  • 45 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:35:09
  • 46 - XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA5:39:48
  • 47 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS5:42:47
  • 48 - RAIMON GIL ACUñA (SM) - CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU5:42:49
  • 49 - GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA (VM) - ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING5:43:25
  • 50 - LLUC BARBERA ARASA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE5:44:45
  • 51 - ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE5:44:46
  • 52 - DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU5:44:59
  • 53 - JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI (VM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA5:45:03
  • 54 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR5:45:26
  • 55 - ANTONIO PICON ARJONA (VM) - C. A. PUÇOL5:45:46
  • 56 - JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES (VM) - GR7ESUS5:46:22
  • 57 - FELIP VALLES ANDRES (SM) - INDEPENDENT5:47:08
  • 58 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:50:22
  • 59 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA5:50:47
  • 60 - JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES5:52:01
  • 61 - RAMON PIÑOL CID (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:52:13
  • 62 - CAMILO GARCIA JUANI (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA5:53:52
  • 63 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (SM) - DESAKATO TIM5:53:55
  • 64 - IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES (SM) - INDEPENDENT5:54:43
  • 65 - ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT5:54:54
  • 66 - JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:55:10
  • 67 - RAMON TORRES PUJOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA5:55:14
  • 68 - OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES5:55:51
  • 69 - ROBERT MEEK (VM) - INDEPENDENT5:56:26
  • 70 - JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN (SM) - C. E. ALT EMPORDA5:56:43
  • 71 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ5:57:51
  • 72 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA6:00:07
  • 73 - ANTONI SALAS PALLICER (VM) - INDEPENDENT6:00:21
  • 74 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA6:01:44
  • 75 - JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA6:02:42
  • 76 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA6:04:23
  • 77 - JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS (MM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL6:05:45
  • 78 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT6:07:28
  • 79 - ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:08:02
  • 80 - JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:08:43
  • 81 - BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA (MM) - ASS. ESP. EKKE6:10:23
  • 82 - JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:12:51
  • 83 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ6:13:42
  • 84 - RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR6:13:50
  • 85 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR6:13:50
  • 86 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA6:14:39
  • 87 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES6:14:41
  • 88 - JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO (SM) - GR7ESUS6:15:39
  • 89 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS6:15:41
  • 90 - JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS6:18:45
  • 91 - PACO MURALL TALLADA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA6:19:16
  • 92 - JOSE FELIX LOZANO AGUILAR (VM) - INDEPENDENT6:19:54
  • 93 - ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:24:15
  • 94 - ANGEL CALLAU MAURI (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ6:24:20
  • 95 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA6:24:38
  • 96 - EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET (SM) - 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA6:27:22
  • 97 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES6:27:25
  • 98 - BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES6:28:02
  • 99 - CARLOS LORES PEÑA (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:28:23
  • 100 - TONI BAYERRI GENDRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA6:28:30
  • 101 - DANI ITARTE VALLS (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA6:28:45
  • 102 - JOAN RIBES ABELLA (SM) - GR7ESUS6:28:48
  • 103 - DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS (SM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL6:29:17
  • 104 - JORDI LORES PEÑA (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:29:59
  • 105 - F.JAVIER NAVARRO PRIMO (VM) - TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER6:35:22
  • 106 - JESUS AURE CALVET (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA6:35:53
  • 107 - KARIM CHOUAIB (SM) - C.E. XERTA6:37:23
  • 108 - RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:38:29
  • 109 - ORIOL SOLÀ GRANCHA (VM) - INDEPENDENT6:40:29
  • 110 - FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF (SM) - UEC TORTOSA6:47:27
  • 111 - BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES6:50:59
  • 112 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA6:51:31
  • 113 - SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO (SM) - C.E. XERTA6:51:32
  • 114 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI6:52:39
  • 115 - QUIQUE MORELLA MUÑOZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:53:34
  • 116 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES6:54:18
  • 117 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL6:58:06
  • 118 - CRISTóBAL LABèRNIA BOIX (SM) - INDEPENDENT6:58:24
  • 119 - IVAN RUE GARCIA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA7:05:39
  • 120 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA7:05:41
  • 121 - JULIO RADA PELEGRI (SM) - INDEPENDENT7:08:29
  • 122 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU7:18:30
  • 123 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT7:19:13
  • 124 - MARC URGILLES ARNAU (SM) - C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT7:20:48
  • 125 - ALBERT ENRICH MENSA (SM) - INDEPENDENT7:27:42
  • 126 - POL PARèS GARRIT (SM) - ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM7:28:37
  • 127 - DAVID VALLVERDú AGULLED (SM) - ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM7:28:40
  • 128 - JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA7:33:19
  • 129 - PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA7:33:22
  • 130 - FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA7:33:28
  • 131 - GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES7:34:58
  • 132 - MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA7:35:13
  • 133 - SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA7:35:17
  • 134 - CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG7:58:56
  • 135 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA8:07:30
  • 136 - ERNESTO VERDU MAS (MM) - INDEPENDENT8:31:34