6a SERRA DE LES FITES

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:10:25
  • 2 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:16:45
  • 3 - PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA (VF) - BASF2:23:43
  • 4 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:30:12
  • 5 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR2:35:00
  • 6 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:37:04
  • 7 - ANNA DIEZ (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:37:42
  • 8 - MONTSE PONS LOSCOS (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:48:57
  • 9 - PILI JUAREZ ROSELLO (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:49:56
  • 10 - EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:50:39
  • 11 - ALEXANDRA PASCUAL DIAGO (S23F) - INDEPENDENT2:52:16
  • 12 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - INDEPENDENT2:56:16
  • 13 - SONIA PONCE LOPEZ (VF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:00:23
  • 14 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA3:04:17
  • 15 - MONTSE VILAS SOUTO (VF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:04:40
  • 16 - PILI CARLES ESMEL (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:07:07

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL (SM) - BORGES TRAIL1:33:52
  • 2 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA1:35:25
  • 3 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:38:50
  • 4 - JOEL ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET1:39:02
  • 5 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:39:49
  • 6 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:42:06
  • 7 - SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO (SM) - BORGES TRAIL1:43:17
  • 8 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?1:44:18
  • 10 - JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA (SM) - C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL1:45:40
  • 11 - VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA1:48:15
  • 12 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:50:05
  • 13 - VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON (MM) - SARRIOS ZGZ1:50:44
  • 14 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD1:51:15
  • 15 - JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL (VM) - A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA1:51:20
  • 16 - DAVID RAMOS RODRíGUEZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT1:52:25
  • 17 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:52:31
  • 18 - JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL1:52:35
  • 19 - XAVIER AYALA SALLA (SM) - ESPARDENYA1:52:57
  • 20 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:53:07
  • 21 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:53:08
  • 23 - IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO (SM) - ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA1:54:11
  • 24 - JOAN BENET TOHA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:54:40
  • 25 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA1:54:41
  • 26 - JORDI ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET1:55:06
  • 27 - JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA (VM) - SARRIOS ZGZ1:55:17
  • 28 - DAVID RODA SALES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO1:55:54
  • 29 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:56:19
  • 30 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:56:20
  • 31 - ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:58:13
  • 32 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO1:58:17
  • 33 - JOSE URZANQUI USON (SM) - ST CASABLANCA1:58:31
  • 34 - XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN (SM) - CASTELLANIA DE BATEA1:58:54
  • 35 - JORDI MATEU CEPA (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:59:26
  • 36 - ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE1:59:27
  • 37 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA1:59:38
  • 38 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRAÑA PORTS1:59:40
  • 39 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:00:15
  • 40 - SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO (VM) - ZANCADAS ANDORRA2:00:33
  • 41 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:01:59
  • 42 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:03:01
  • 43 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:03:09
  • 44 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:03:32
  • 45 - LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:03:54
  • 46 - JORDI FERRAS ALTES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:03:55
  • 47 - GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:04:04
  • 48 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:04:17
  • 49 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:04:42
  • 50 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:05:03
  • 51 - ALEX SANZ RUANA (SM) - INTEMPERIE2:05:09
  • 52 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:05:34
  • 53 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL2:05:36
  • 54 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:05:50
  • 55 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:06:06
  • 56 - CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA (SM) - C.A. ASCO2:06:17
  • 57 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:06:25
  • 58 - SALVADOR BERTOMEU BIELSA (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:06:53
  • 59 - IZAN BENAIGES BROS (S23M) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:07:25
  • 60 - SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS (SM) - TRIATLON UTEBO2:07:32
  • 61 - NACHO ZURITA GIMENO (VM) - KILOMETROCERO-CASPE2:07:44
  • 62 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:08:07
  • 63 - MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI (SM) - EBRE TRAIL2:08:53
  • 64 - GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:08:54
  • 65 - BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:09:45
  • 66 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:11:46
  • 67 - ROBER VIDAL FERRERES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:12:46
  • 68 - MARC FIBLA GADES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:13:28
  • 69 - ELOI TOMàS I LAPORTA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:13:33
  • 70 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS2:14:00
  • 71 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI2:14:43
  • 72 - MARC POVILL LLUIS (SM) - ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS2:14:49
  • 73 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:15:37
  • 74 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:15:57
  • 75 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:15:58
  • 76 - PEDRO MIR CENTELLAS (MM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL2:16:00
  • 77 - IRRA SERRA MARTIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:16:44
  • 78 - JOAN SABATE FORNER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:17:55
  • 79 - JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:21:02
  • 80 - POL BLADE COSTA (S23M) - INDEPENDENT2:21:30
  • 81 - MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CAMPOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:21:32
  • 82 - ANGEL MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:22:33
  • 83 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:22:43
  • 84 - JORDI MORERA FONTANET (SM) - C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA2:22:43
  • 85 - MARC ARTIGAS ROIG (SM) - MADTEAM2:23:18
  • 86 - FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:23:19
  • 87 - JORDI MARTI JUAN (SM) - BASF2:23:27
  • 88 - JAVI REDONDO (VM) - BASF2:23:45
  • 89 - RAUL GOMEZ INSA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:24:33
  • 90 - ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:25:57
  • 91 - MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:26:08
  • 92 - DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ (VM) - C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA2:26:35
  • 93 - FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO (SM) - DINAMIC2:26:46
  • 94 - JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:27:22
  • 95 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:27:47
  • 96 - DAVID BALLESTE (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:27:51
  • 97 - JORDI ESCODA SERRES (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE2:27:52
  • 98 - VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE (SM) - SUDACTIU2:29:15
  • 99 - DANI QUERALT ROIG (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:29:16
  • 100 - ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO (SM) - TRIATE2:29:18
  • 101 - JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO (VM) - MORA RUNNERS2:29:55
  • 102 - OVI BARCELO HERNANDEZ (SM) - NO ADELANTAR2:30:19
  • 104 - CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA (VM) - RMC GINESTAR2:32:23
  • 105 - DAVID PEREZ CALPE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:25
  • 106 - JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:33:01
  • 107 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:02
  • 108 - JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:33:43
  • 109 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:34:34
  • 110 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:42:51
  • 111 - JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:42:53
  • 112 - JORDI SUBIRATS CID (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:43:21
  • 113 - XAVI SUBIRATS CID (S23M) - A.E. ALCANAR2:43:21
  • 114 - VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU (VM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:45:41
  • 116 - JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL2:46:13
  • 117 - EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR (SM) - CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES2:47:23
  • 118 - GERARD CASADO ARTIGUES (JM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:47:35
  • 119 - GERARD CURTO GERMAN (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:49:58
  • 120 - KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:52:17
  • 121 - JANG AGUT MARíN (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:53:11
  • 122 - JORDI MIGUEL CANO (SM) - BASF2:59:39
  • 123 - FRANCISCO BARCELO HERNANDEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:05:05
  • 124 - JUAN E. LOPEZ GRAMAGE (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:05:06
  • 125 - FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE3:07:07
  • 126 - JONAS VALLESPI FERRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:10:43
  • 127 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA3:10:44
  • 128 - MANEL FORCADELL SOLE (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:24:11