4a CURSA LO FRARE

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - RAGNA DEBATS (SF) - C.E. XERTA2:20:36
  • 2 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:39:32
  • 3 - ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL (SF) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:43:50
  • 4 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:08
  • 5 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:50:38
  • 6 - EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:54:35
  • 7 - AINA MARGALEF PORCAR (SF) - UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA3:08:22
  • 8 - LUCY BROOKS (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:09:11
  • 9 - PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA (VF) - BASF3:16:27
  • 10 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:27:31
  • 11 - ELENA SAYAS CASTRO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:28:27
  • 12 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:28:46
  • 13 - JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:28:55
  • 14 - ROSA REVERTER SANCHO (VF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:54:27
  • 15 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA4:08:14
  • 16 - SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITO (SF) - TREMP-RUNNERS4:09:00
  • 17 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - INDEPENDENT4:09:07
  • 18 - FRANCOISE DE VALERA (VF) - INDEPENDENT4:10:12
  • 19 - ANNA BRULL ARAGONES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:12:18
  • 20 - MONTSE VILAS SOUTO (VF) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:19:10
  • 21 - M CATALINA SERNA ARNAIZ (MF) - INDEPENDENT4:24:00

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSE LOZANO GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:00:33
  • 2 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:03:02
  • 3 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:03:47
  • 4 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:08:27
  • 5 - ADOLF AGUILO BORT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:10:40
  • 6 - RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU (SM) - C.E.RIBAGORZA2:11:47
  • 7 - RAUL LOUREIRO GONZALEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:51
  • 8 - MARC BALAÑA PRATS (SM) - BORGES TRAIL2:16:19
  • 9 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:17:46
  • 10 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:18:19
  • 11 - IGNASI RULLO PINYOL (SM) - REUS2:18:57
  • 12 - JOAN FARNOS CANALDA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:20:39
  • 13 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:20:43
  • 14 - FERRAN BOLAÑO GARCIA (SM) - UEC GRACIA2:22:53
  • 15 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:23:24
  • 16 - ROBER VIDAL FERRERES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:23:35
  • 17 - ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO (SM) - CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA2:24:30
  • 18 - GILBERT CHACON ALBA (VM) - TREMP-RUNNERS2:24:50
  • 19 - EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT (VM) - C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA2:25:34
  • 20 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:25:49
  • 21 - VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON (MM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:26:06
  • 22 - MARC CARRERA GANGA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:27:54
  • 23 - XAVI SORIA BARBER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:28:29
  • 24 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:28:44
  • 26 - DAVID OLIVER NIETO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:29:31
  • 27 - ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:29:32
  • 28 - JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:30:15
  • 29 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:31:20
  • 30 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRAÑA PORTS2:31:28
  • 31 - JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL (VM) - A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA2:31:30
  • 32 - ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA (SM) - MORA RUNNERS2:31:37
  • 33 - JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL2:31:40
  • 34 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:32:00
  • 35 - JORDI ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:32:03
  • 36 - DAVID RODA SALES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:32:40
  • 37 - ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:34:42
  • 38 - ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:34:44
  • 39 - JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:34:47
  • 40 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:34:52
  • 41 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:35:44
  • 42 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:36:13
  • 43 - JOAN SEGURA (SM) - C.E. LA LLACUNA2:36:55
  • 44 - JORDI PIFARRE ARBOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:37:32
  • 45 - JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:38:00
  • 46 - JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:38:10
  • 47 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:38:21
  • 48 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:38:24
  • 49 - JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA (VM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:38:44
  • 50 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:39:01
  • 51 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:39:22
  • 52 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:39:30
  • 53 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:54
  • 54 - GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:40:31
  • 55 - RAMON SALES NAVARRO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:41:26
  • 56 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:41:50
  • 57 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:08
  • 58 - MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:13
  • 59 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:42:16
  • 60 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:42:37
  • 61 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:42:38
  • 62 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:00
  • 63 - JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:51
  • 64 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:44:21
  • 65 - ENRIC GIL ESTELLER (JM) - UEC TORTOSA2:44:39
  • 66 - JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:44:41
  • 67 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:44:51
  • 68 - MARC FIGUERAS PALLARES (SM) - C.E.CORNUDELLA2:45:24
  • 69 - MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE (SM) - C.C.PERELLO2:45:58
  • 70 - FRANCESC SOLA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:01
  • 71 - JOAN CARLES LORENTE CARO (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:04
  • 72 - SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT (SM) - RIBERA TRAIL2:46:37
  • 73 - IZAN BENAIGES BROS (S23M) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:47:03
  • 74 - ASSIS TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:48:35
  • 75 - MIQUEL PI FREIXAS (MM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:48:40
  • 76 - XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:43
  • 77 - MIQUEL MESTRES (VM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:48:57
  • 78 - TONI BORT EXPOSITO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:49:40
  • 79 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:10
  • 80 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:32
  • 81 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:49
  • 82 - NACHO ZURITA GIMENO (VM) - KILOMETROCERO-CASPE2:51:44
  • 83 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:51:46
  • 84 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE2:52:00
  • 85 - GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:52:02
  • 86 - MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU (SM) - C.E. L’ARENY2:52:03
  • 87 - ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ (VM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:52:17
  • 88 - CARLES FERRUS PIQUET (VM) - MADTEAM2:53:11
  • 89 - DAVID PIFARRE ARBOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:54:40
  • 90 - DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:54:42
  • 91 - ANGEL MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:55:35
  • 92 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:22
  • 93 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:56:50
  • 94 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:56:51
  • 95 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:05
  • 96 - ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:09
  • 97 - FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL (MM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:58:38
  • 98 - FERRAN ARASA CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:59:06
  • 99 - XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH (SM) - GR7ESUS2:59:20
  • 100 - ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:59:26
  • 101 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI2:59:48
  • 102 - ALBERT VERGE MARCOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:59:51
  • 103 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:59:57
  • 104 - JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:00:16
  • 105 - MARC FIBLA GADES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:00:18
  • 106 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:00:20
  • 107 - DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:01:19
  • 108 - XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT (VM) - PEDALA.CAT3:01:32
  • 109 - ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA (S23M) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:02:53
  • 110 - EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:03:04
  • 111 - RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:03:19
  • 112 - OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING3:05:31
  • 113 - ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:05:43
  • 114 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:06:52
  • 115 - ANGEL CALLAU MAURI (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:07:35
  • 116 - GERARD PROUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:05
  • 117 - LLUIS SOLA CARANDELL (VM) - ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA3:08:30
  • 118 - FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:54
  • 119 - IVAN MAURI MAURI (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:09:03
  • 120 - JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA (SM) - C.E.SITGES3:10:33
  • 121 - CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:11:21
  • 122 - JAVIER SILVA GALA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:33
  • 123 - FRANCESC HUGUET PALAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:37
  • 124 - JORDI GAMBIN GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:12:13
  • 125 - JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:12:15
  • 126 - MARC SALVADO ESTEVES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:13:18
  • 127 - TONI VALLES BLANN (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:13:57
  • 128 - BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:13:59
  • 129 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:15:28
  • 130 - JORDI MARTI JUAN (SM) - BASF3:16:00
  • 131 - JAVI REDONDO (VM) - BASF3:16:29
  • 132 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:50
  • 133 - JORDI MARTIN TORO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:53
  • 134 - GERARD PEREZ BOYER (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:06
  • 135 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:17:57
  • 136 - ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:18:43
  • 137 - RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:19:54
  • 138 - JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:19:55
  • 139 - JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:21:43
  • 140 - FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE3:22:44
  • 141 - GERARD CASADO ARTIGUES (JM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:24:04
  • 142 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA3:25:13
  • 143 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:25:30
  • 144 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:27:05
  • 145 - JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:28:22
  • 146 - JORDI ESCODA SERRES (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE3:28:29
  • 147 - XAVI SUBIRATS CID (S23M) - A.E. ALCANAR3:29:45
  • 148 - JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY (MM) - AAEET GRUP ATLETIC3:30:14
  • 149 - LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO (VM) - ASS. ESP. EKKE3:30:27
  • 150 - LOIC MIRALLES DINH (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:32:07
  • 151 - JOEL FERRER GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:32:20
  • 152 - JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:33:13
  • 153 - GERMAN MUÑOZ VIÑES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:34:25
  • 154 - DAVID MATEU VILELLA (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:36:04
  • 155 - RAFAEL LLANOS PELEGRIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:36:08
  • 156 - BERNAT RIPODAS REDON (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:36:09
  • 157 - PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:39:22
  • 158 - HECTOR PARIS JIMENEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:39:24
  • 159 - ALEX LARA BARREDA (JM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:39:31
  • 160 - NANDO LARA SANTOS (VM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:39:32
  • 161 - ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS (SM) - RMC GINESTAR3:41:23
  • 162 - JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA3:41:28
  • 163 - JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:48:17
  • 164 - DAN RENEDO LAUNES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:49:51
  • 165 - DAVID OLEA GONZALEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:49:54
  • 166 - VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU (VM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE3:50:18
  • 167 - JUAN ROS ROIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:55:09
  • 168 - RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA4:00:59
  • 169 - JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL (VM) - ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT4:01:01
  • 170 - ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:03:08
  • 171 - XIMO GARCIA PANISELLO (VM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:06:45
  • 172 - ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA4:08:00
  • 173 - JONAS VALLESPI FERRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:08:15
  • 174 - GERARD CURTO GERMAN (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG4:09:10
  • 175 - GLENN DU PREE (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:10:14
  • 176 - FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA MOLINE (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ4:11:57
  • 177 - JULIO SOLA CASTILLO (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:12:20
  • 178 - ADRIA RODES MATEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:13
  • 179 - GERARD CASALS PARES (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:15
  • 180 - FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:19:53
  • 181 - JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:19:55
  • 182 - RAFAEL FERRERUELA SERRANO (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:23:57
  • 183 - MARC BORJA VAQUE (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT4:25:11
  • 184 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA4:52:09
  • 185 - VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT (SM) - C.E. XERTA4:52:27
  • 186 - ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU (MM) - RMC GINESTAR4:53:02