4a CURSA DEL PASTISSET

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:53:05
  • 2 - ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL (SF) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:07:32
  • 3 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRA—ES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:09:39
  • 4 - M™ ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:10:21
  • 5 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:10:32
  • 6 - GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA (S23F) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:17:45
  • 7 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:17:46
  • 8 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:21:59
  • 9 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:26:45
  • 10 - EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:31:06
  • 11 - MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS (SF) - CEU SUDACTIU3:38:55
  • 12 - GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA (SF) - CLUB CICLISTA SEROS3:41:33
  • 13 - ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT (SF) - CEU SUDACTIU3:53:15
  • 14 - MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:55:27
  • 15 - M™ PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA4:02:50
  • 16 - ANAIS MU—OZ GONZALEZ (SF) - CORRE BDN4:03:20
  • 17 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:05:09
  • 18 - ELENA SAYAS CASTRO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:10:35
  • 19 - ISABEL ARASA FAVA (MF) - UEC TORTOSA4:15:32
  • 20 - ANA MONTOSA MOLINA (VF) - INDEPENDENT4:39:32
  • 21 - ROSA REVERTER SANCHO (VF) - A.E. ALCANAR4:57:43
  • 22 - FRANCOISE DE VALERA (VF) - INDEPENDENT5:15:15

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSEP CUADRAT BESA (SM) - UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA2:21:30
  • 2 - JOSE LOZANO GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:25:08
  • 3 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:25:53
  • 4 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:26:14
  • 5 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:32:03
  • 6 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:33:32
  • 7 - RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU (SM) - C.E.RIBAGORZA2:36:32
  • 8 - MATEU PLANELLA PARES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:40
  • 9 - JOEL ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:37:09
  • 10 - ROBER VIDAL FERRERES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:37:35
  • 11 - JAVIER PUIT JUSTE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:38:49
  • 12 - JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:39:33
  • 13 - DAVID REBULLIDA FABRA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:13
  • 14 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:16
  • 15 - DAVID FERRER MARIN (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:41:39
  • 16 - JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:43:24
  • 17 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:44:42
  • 18 - NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:44
  • 19 - JORDI GARRIGA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:45:56
  • 20 - ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA2:46:25
  • 21 - JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA (VM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:47:09
  • 23 - ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ (SM) - C.A. ASCO2:47:57
  • 24 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:48:14
  • 25 - ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:49:24
  • 26 - XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO (SM) - C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:50:19
  • 27 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:50:49
  • 28 - VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON (MM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:52:15
  • 29 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:53:16
  • 30 - RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ (VM) - ORINOCO ALCA—IZ2:54:20
  • 31 - JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:54:34
  • 32 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:55:05
  • 33 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:57:55
  • 34 - ALBERT PITART ABELLA (SM) - TRIATE2:57:58
  • 35 - JOSE MARIA CARTA—A PUJOL (VM) - A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA2:58:04
  • 36 - JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA (SM) - C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL2:58:41
  • 37 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:52
  • 38 - JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ (SM) - PEDALA.CAT2:59:06
  • 39 - JOSE URZANQUI USON (SM) - ST CASABLANCA2:59:34
  • 40 - SERGI SALES LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:00:31
  • 41 - ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:01:21
  • 42 - PEP AMAT PEREZ (VM) - EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE3:03:01
  • 43 - PERE LLINARES I LLORCA (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:03:03
  • 44 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:28
  • 45 - JORDI MALLA ESQUE (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO D'ALMENAR3:03:38
  • 46 - DAVID RODA SALES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:03:40
  • 47 - ALBERT SALES I LLOP (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:03:52
  • 48 - EDUARD ROIG NADAL (SM) - AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG3:04:26
  • 49 - PACO ROMERO BELTRAN (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:05:04
  • 50 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:05:41
  • 51 - MARC CARRERA GANGA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:06:07
  • 52 - MARTI DELHOM OTALORA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:06:09
  • 53 - MARC LOPEZ GUIMET (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:06:28
  • 54 - XAVI SORIA BARBER (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:07:07
  • 55 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:07:27
  • 56 - JUAN ALBALAT CELADES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:07:29
  • 57 - JOAN OBIOL FIBLA (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:09:25
  • 58 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:09:34
  • 59 - FERNANDO BESER GASC”N (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:09:36
  • 60 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:09:40
  • 61 - JORDI MATEU CEPA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:10:10
  • 62 - MARC PALACIOS CANALS (SM) - VB SPORTS3:10:50
  • 63 - LLOREN« SABATE JULIAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:10:53
  • 64 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS3:11:06
  • 65 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:11:28
  • 66 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:12:06
  • 67 - ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:12:28
  • 68 - JOAN ROIG PALAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:12:36
  • 69 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:12:47
  • 70 - MANEL NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:13:14
  • 71 - IVAN GARCIA MAIGI (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:13:53
  • 72 - NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN (SM) - C:M:ZALAGARDA3:14:20
  • 73 - ALBERT ROIG NOLLA (SM) - C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA3:14:51
  • 74 - ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA (SM) - MORA RUNNERS3:16:45
  • 75 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:16:50
  • 76 - BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:17:00
  • 77 - JESUS AURE CALVET (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:17:28
  • 78 - PACO MIES VIDAL (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:17:32
  • 79 - FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:17:48
  • 80 - GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:18:08
  • 81 - IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:18:10
  • 82 - SERGIO BOIX JOVANI (SM) - GR7ESUS3:18:22
  • 83 - XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH (SM) - GR7ESUS3:18:25
  • 84 - JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES (VM) - GR7ESUS3:18:27
  • 85 - GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ (SM) - GR7ESUS3:18:32
  • 87 - ORIOL MARTI MARTI (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:19:18
  • 88 - XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:19:48
  • 89 - MATEU POU WITTY (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:20:15
  • 90 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS3:20:44
  • 91 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:21:08
  • 92 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:21:16
  • 93 - JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS (SM) - ULTRA LLEIDA3:21:44
  • 94 - DAVID ESCUDERO COBO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:21:45
  • 95 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:21:52
  • 96 - MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA (MM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:22:01
  • 97 - CARLES CARRILLO FERRE (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:22:22
  • 98 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:22:25
  • 99 - DAVID DURAN CASANOVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:22:28
  • 100 - JORDI ROFES ROFES (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:23:11
  • 101 - SALVADOR FERRE EGEA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:23:57
  • 102 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:24:53
  • 103 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:25:13
  • 104 - PAU COMI FONT (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:25:30
  • 105 - JOAN ARASA PLA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:25:42
  • 106 - CARLOS FORCADA MORESO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:25:47
  • 107 - JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:26:14
  • 108 - JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:26:18
  • 109 - MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:26:33
  • 110 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:27:27
  • 111 - BERND GEORG SPANNER (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:27:35
  • 112 - JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:27:37
  • 113 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:27:40
  • 114 - NARCIS FRANCH PI—OL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELL”3:27:47
  • 115 - MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU (SM) - C.E. LíARENY3:28:47
  • 116 - GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:29:11
  • 117 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:29:22
  • 118 - JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:29:31
  • 119 - ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:29:41
  • 120 - ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:30:58
  • 121 - ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES (S23M) - CLUB REM TORTOSA3:32:38
  • 122 - IVAN PONS CAPILLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:33:09
  • 123 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:33:12
  • 124 - ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:33:31
  • 125 - GERARD JOVE SENDRA (VM) - PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS3:33:33
  • 126 - JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN (SM) - CORRE BDN3:34:28
  • 127 - FERRAN ARASA CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:35:28
  • 128 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:35:53
  • 129 - TONI BAYERRI GENDRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:36:10
  • 130 - VICENT VERICAT FERRE (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:36:31
  • 131 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:36:38
  • 132 - SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT (SM) - RIBERA TRAIL3:37:13
  • 133 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:37:19
  • 134 - SISCO HIERRO ADELL (SM) - GR7ESUS3:37:56
  • 135 - MARC GRACIA FARNOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:38:21
  • 136 - ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:38:45
  • 137 - XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:38:50
  • 138 - MARC LLORDELLA PRAT (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:38:53
  • 139 - RAMON TORRES PUJOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:39:41
  • 140 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELL”3:39:50
  • 141 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:39:57
  • 142 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:40:53
  • 143 - RITXI VILLAR GARCIA (VM) - CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO3:41:06
  • 144 - GUILLEM FONT VALLS (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:41:07
  • 145 - JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:41:32
  • 146 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:41:49
  • 147 - JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO (SM) - GR7ESUS3:45:03
  • 148 - XAVI MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:45:10
  • 149 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:45:12
  • 150 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:45:37
  • 151 - DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS (SM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL3:45:52
  • 152 - ALBERT BORRAS MAURI (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE3:45:55
  • 153 - ANGEL MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:47:29
  • 154 - FERRAN VIDAL BORT (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:47:54
  • 155 - JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:47:55
  • 156 - CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:48:33
  • 157 - RAMON ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:48:36
  • 158 - IVAN RUE GARCIA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:48:42
  • 159 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:48:44
  • 160 - MIGUEL ANGEL RODENAS GALVEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:51:00
  • 161 - JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE3:51:41
  • 162 - EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:52:32
  • 163 - ARMAND PI COLL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:52:37
  • 164 - JORDI FARRIOL (VM) - OBRINT TRA«A3:52:45
  • 165 - MARC JOVANI BELTRAN (SM) - AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL3:53:42
  • 166 - JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:53:44
  • 167 - VICEN« BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:53:49
  • 168 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:55:02
  • 169 - IVAN MAURI MAURI (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:55:19
  • 170 - REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO (VM) - DESAKATO TIM3:55:21
  • 171 - ANGEL CURTO POY (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:55:31
  • 172 - JOAN BARCELO CARRIO (SM) - OSON@CORRE3:56:42
  • 173 - ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:56:53
  • 174 - ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:19
  • 175 - CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:58
  • 176 - MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:58:01
  • 177 - MIQUEL MORENO CARDONA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:58:45
  • 178 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:59:28
  • 179 - OSCAR CABALLER CERVERA (SM) - AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL3:59:52
  • 180 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:59:54
  • 181 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS4:00:30
  • 182 - ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA (S23M) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:02:17
  • 183 - MANUEL ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA (SM) - UECAMPREDO4:03:17
  • 184 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:04:59
  • 185 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA4:05:07
  • 186 - GERARD PROUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:05:29
  • 187 - OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING4:05:31
  • 188 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU4:05:34
  • 190 - JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:09:46
  • 191 - OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:12:25
  • 192 - SALVADOR FORT SABATE (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:12:49
  • 193 - XAVIER CASTEL AGUD (SM) - CORRE BDN4:15:03
  • 194 - JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ (SM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL4:16:24
  • 195 - GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:16:39
  • 196 - JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:19:10
  • 197 - QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:19:12
  • 198 - JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:20:45
  • 199 - VICEN« GARCIA GUIU (VM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE4:21:56
  • 200 - CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN (SM) - CLUB DE MONTA—A ZORROLONGO4:23:20
  • 201 - MARC CABRE BELTRAN (JM) - INDEPENDENT4:29:16
  • 202 - MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA4:30:20
  • 203 - B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES (VM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE4:30:23
  • 204 - JORDI LORENZ SECALL (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:35:29
  • 205 - VICTOR GIMENO SANZ (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA4:38:23
  • 206 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:39:34
  • 207 - ALBERTO SUBIRATS MARTINEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:47:56
  • 208 - JOEL FERRER GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:48:04
  • 209 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA5:00:18
  • 210 - MARIA-BLAI LLEIXA TAL (VM) - C.E. XERTA5:19:36
  • 211 - JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT5:33:43
  • 212 - TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL (VM) - INDEPENDENT5:35:36