4a CURSA LES II TORRES

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN (SF) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:26:44
  • 2 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:27:41
  • 3 - GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA (S23F) - TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:31:20
  • 4 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:34:49
  • 5 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:36:03
  • 6 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:37:15
  • 7 - ANNA Mª MARIN MORA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:38:39
  • 8 - MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS (SF) - CEU SUDACTIU2:45:39
  • 9 - LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:46:27
  • 10 - ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT (SF) - CEU SUDACTIU3:03:21
  • 11 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:03:44
  • 12 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:06:05
  • 13 - ELENA SAYAS CASTRO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:09:11
  • 14 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:09:25
  • 15 - MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:11:03
  • 16 - CAROLINE MEEK (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:11:40
  • 17 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:16:19
  • 18 - INMA BENITO VILUMARA (SF) - RUNNING3:17:45
  • 19 - FANY OLARIA GIL (VF) - INDEPENDENT3:18:05
  • 20 - SUSANNA ADELL CHAVARRIA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:39:02
  • 21 - MONICA FANECA MURIA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:39:03
  • 22 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA3:43:59
  • 23 - VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:45:10
  • 24 - JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:54:09
  • 25 - MONTSE VILAS SOUTO (VF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:58:49
  • 26 - FANNY VIDAL VIÑA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:06:33

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSE LOZANO GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:54:31
  • 2 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:56:47
  • 3 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA1:57:54
  • 4 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:01:11
  • 5 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:02:28
  • 6 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:03:43
  • 7 - DIRK FUMADO ARASA (S23M) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:07:05
  • 8 - ROBER VIDAL FERRERES (SM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:07:22
  • 9 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:09:19
  • 10 - NICOLAE CARABA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:09:48
  • 11 - MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:10:21
  • 12 - XAVI ROYO CURTO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:11:37
  • 13 - RAMON GUART GARCIA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:12:10
  • 14 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:12:17
  • 15 - ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ (SM) - C.A. ASCO2:12:21
  • 16 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:12:31
  • 17 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:12:43
  • 18 - MARC CARRERA GANGA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:12:51
  • 19 - JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:13:06
  • 20 - FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:14:46
  • 21 - JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:15:41
  • 22 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:16:38
  • 23 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:17:39
  • 24 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:17:43
  • 25 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:17:47
  • 26 - OSCAR CALVET DURAN (SM) - U.A. MONTSIA2:17:50
  • 27 - ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:18:01
  • 28 - JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:18:16
  • 29 - IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO (SM) - ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA2:20:19
  • 30 - SERGIO BOIX JOVANI (SM) - GR7ESUS2:20:22
  • 31 - GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:20:25
  • 32 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRAÑA PORTS2:20:51
  • 33 - MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA (MM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:22:48
  • 34 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:22:51
  • 35 - ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA (SM) - MORA RUNNERS2:23:37
  • 36 - JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:23:40
  • 37 - JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:23:47
  • 38 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:24:13
  • 39 - XAVI SORIA BARBER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:24:17
  • 40 - DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:24:23
  • 41 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:24:26
  • 42 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:24:39
  • 43 - ASSIS TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:25:05
  • 44 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:25:20
  • 45 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:25:23
  • 46 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:25:58
  • 47 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:26:14
  • 48 - IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:26:17
  • 49 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:26:48
  • 50 - SERGI SANCHEZ CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:28:33
  • 51 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - MONTBIKE2:30:30
  • 52 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:30:37
  • 53 - GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:30:49
  • 54 - ROBERT MEEK (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:30:56
  • 55 - JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:31:03
  • 56 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:31:10
  • 57 - ANGEL CURTO POY (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:31:17
  • 58 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:31:24
  • 59 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:31:26
  • 60 - XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:31
  • 61 - JAUME SUBIRATS ROIGET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:21
  • 62 - ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:47
  • 63 - JAUMET BERNAT SERVENT (VM) - ATZENET2:34:03
  • 64 - JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:34:08
  • 65 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:34:26
  • 66 - DAVID DURAN CASANOVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:34:32
  • 67 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:34:53
  • 68 - JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO (SM) - GR7ESUS2:35:29
  • 69 - MIQUEL FARRE MASIP (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:35:59
  • 70 - JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:36:01
  • 71 - RAUL FERRE PLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:36:13
  • 72 - BERND GEORG SPANNER (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:16
  • 73 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:20
  • 74 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:36:47
  • 75 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:36:50
  • 76 - JOAN JOSEP FATSINI (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:52
  • 77 - DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT (SM) - GR7ESUS2:37:32
  • 78 - ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:37:47
  • 79 - JAUME ROFES MATEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:38:31
  • 80 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:28
  • 81 - CARLOS FORCADA MORESO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:39:57
  • 82 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:40:02
  • 83 - ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:09
  • 84 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:40:58
  • 85 - JORDI RIBES ABELLA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:41:13
  • 86 - PAU COMI FONT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:41:16
  • 87 - SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS (SM) - TRIATLON UTEBO2:41:33
  • 88 - TONI BORT EXPOSITO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:41:39
  • 89 - MIQUEL MESTRES (VM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:41:43
  • 90 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:41:47
  • 91 - DANI MESEGUER SERRET (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:41:49
  • 92 - ALBERT VERGE MARCOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:41:55
  • 93 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:05
  • 94 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:58
  • 95 - ENRIC GIL ESTELLER (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:13
  • 96 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:43:31
  • 97 - RAMON TORRES PUJOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:43:33
  • 98 - JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS (SM) - C.E. MADTEAM2:43:52
  • 99 - JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:23
  • 100 - ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:26
  • 102 - ANGEL MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:45:15
  • 103 - VICENT VERICAT FERRE (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:45:37
  • 104 - ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:45:41
  • 105 - HORIA CALIN SALCA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:16
  • 106 - JORDI CABALLE VALLS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:39
  • 107 - JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:51
  • 108 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:47:41
  • 109 - CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ (VM) - MORA RUNNERS2:47:45
  • 110 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:47:48
  • 111 - JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:48:03
  • 112 - ARNAU ALTES NOLLA (SM) - ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU2:48:22
  • 113 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:48:38
  • 114 - JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO (MM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:49:00
  • 115 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:50:30
  • 116 - JORDI SABATE TOMAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:52:54
  • 117 - MOISES CLAVER RECIO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:52:56
  • 118 - JOAN ARASA PLA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:53:02
  • 119 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS2:53:38
  • 120 - DANI QUERALT ROIG (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:53:56
  • 121 - PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:56:13
  • 122 - JONAS VALLESPI FERRE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:56:20
  • 123 - CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:26
  • 124 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:56:30
  • 125 - JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:56:58
  • 126 - JORDI SUBIRATS CID (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:58:02
  • 127 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:59:05
  • 128 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:59:25
  • 129 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (SM) - DESAKATO TIM3:00:50
  • 130 - NOE CHALER CABANES (SM) - C.TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS3:01:07
  • 131 - MARIO COLOME LLUCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:02:44
  • 132 - OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:02:46
  • 133 - MANUEL ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA (SM) - UECAMPREDO3:02:49
  • 134 - NARCIS BORRELL MONNE (S23M) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:03:11
  • 135 - IZAN BENAIGES BROS (S23M) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:03:14
  • 136 - ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:03:16
  • 137 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:19
  • 138 - KIKO GARCIA GRAU (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:03:46
  • 139 - JOSEP PUIG CARLES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:52
  • 140 - XAVIER VALLRIBERA FLOTATS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:54
  • 141 - ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:05:47
  • 142 - XAVIER PASTOR SOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:06:16
  • 143 - OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:07:31
  • 144 - OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING3:09:22
  • 145 - DAVID BLASCO ASENSIO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:14:12
  • 146 - JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:14:51
  • 147 - JOEL FERRER GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:16:22
  • 148 - JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:18:37
  • 149 - JAUME ADELL FERRE (JM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:18:40
  • 150 - JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:18:43
  • 151 - OSCAR PEDROL PASCUAL (JM) - INDEPENDENT3:20:03
  • 152 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA3:21:28
  • 153 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA3:21:30
  • 154 - KARIM CHOUAIB (SM) - C.E. XERTA3:21:37
  • 155 - CARLES CANTON I PALLARES (VM) - MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA3:28:14
  • 156 - TONI CANTON PALLARES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:19
  • 157 - ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:33:10
  • 158 - JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ (MM) - C.A. ASCO3:33:43
  • 160 - ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:37:00
  • 161 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:39:08
  • 162 - JOSEP MARIA BELTRAN SUBIRATS (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:39:40
  • 163 - MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:39:47
  • 164 - PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:45:12
  • 165 - IVAN RUE GARCIA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:54:13
  • 166 - DANIEL RAMIREZ GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:42
  • 167 - MANEL FORCADELL SOLE (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:02:26