3a CURSA CAMI DE SIRGA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - RAQUEL PARRADO ROMERO (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:51:12
  • 2 - LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS (MF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:54:06
  • 3 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:57:29
  • 4 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:07:17
  • 5 - LEO ANTO CASTELL (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:12:58
  • 6 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:44:03
  • 7 - MARIA GARI AZUARA (SF) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:47:19
  • 8 - LUPE GAS BLASCO (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:50:42

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:20:48
  • 2 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:20:54
  • 4 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:24:33
  • 5 - ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO (SM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES2:26:22
  • 6 - JORDI CHERTO MULET (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:29:13
  • 7 - PERE LLINARES I LLORCA (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:29:49
  • 8 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:30:57
  • 9 - PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:31:01
  • 10 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:32:14
  • 11 - PAU FERRE JUST (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:33:23
  • 12 - FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:33:52
  • 13 - VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:35:33
  • 14 - ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:35:59
  • 15 - ALBERT PITART ABELLA (SM) - CLUB REM TORTOSA2:38:27
  • 16 - OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:06
  • 17 - XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:41:21
  • 18 - ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:41:40
  • 19 - MARTI DELHOM OTALORA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:41:41
  • 20 - RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:12
  • 21 - ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:51
  • 22 - ROBERT MAS (SM) - CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE2:45:13
  • 23 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:46:22
  • 24 - SISCO BALADA SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:17
  • 25 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:48:34
  • 26 - SERGI SALES LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:48:43
  • 28 - ROGER FUSTE SUÑE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:49:35
  • 29 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:50:20
  • 30 - EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET (SM) - SICORIS CLUB2:51:25
  • 31 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:52:49
  • 32 - JOSEP BOYER,RIUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:53:36
  • 33 - ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:53:44
  • 34 - JORDI FEU HUERTA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:55:14
  • 35 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:55:15
  • 36 - JOËL CANAL I VIDAL (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:55:31
  • 37 - JORDI ROFES ROFES (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:55:38
  • 38 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:53
  • 39 - JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:58:24
  • 40 - JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:58:28
  • 41 - FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN CONEJO (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:59:44
  • 42 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:00:35
  • 43 - JOAN AROCA PALMERO (VM) - FONDISTES PENEDES3:00:39
  • 44 - ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES (SM) - CLUB REM TORTOSA3:01:33
  • 45 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:02:40
  • 46 - JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:52
  • 47 - ENRIQUE LEIVA VOJKOVIC (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:01
  • 48 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:07
  • 49 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:06:12
  • 50 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:06:23
  • 51 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:07:20
  • 52 - GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ (VM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:07:22
  • 53 - XAVIER GUITART MUÑOZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:10:24
  • 54 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:59
  • 55 - ANGEL SOLA MAURI (MM) - UEC TORTOSA3:13:04
  • 56 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:15:24
  • 57 - MARIO BRULL, BRULL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:08
  • 58 - JORDI MARTI RIPOLL (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:17:12
  • 59 - ARMAND PI COLL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:17:50
  • 60 - JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA (VM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:18:04
  • 61 - EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:18:06
  • 62 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:24:12
  • 63 - JOSUE TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN3:28:40
  • 64 - ANGEL CALLAU MAURI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:29:03
  • 65 - JUAN SILVA HIDALGO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:29:04
  • 66 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:29:16
  • 67 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:01
  • 68 - RAFAEL LLANOS PELEGRIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:33:06
  • 69 - BERNAT RIPODAS REDON (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:33:08
  • 70 - NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:33:17
  • 71 - JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:34:09
  • 72 - PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO (SM) - GR7ESUS3:37:03
  • 73 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:41:45
  • 74 - ALBERT MEDRANO NEGRE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:50:27
  • 75 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:52:05
  • 76 - VICTOR LACUEVA MARCO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:56:48
  • 77 - VICTOR MILLAN MARCO (SM) - CORREDORS.CAT3:56:49
  • 78 - JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:59:41
  • 79 - RODERIC MARTINEZ CASTELLVI (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:03:16
  • 80 - MARC MARTINEZ NAVARRO (JM) - UEC TORTOSA4:07:49
  • 81 - JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:29
  • 82 - ANTONIO PARRADO MUÑOZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:32:02