2a CURSA CAMI DE SIRGA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - RAGNA DEBATS (SF) - C.E. XERTA2:24:45
  • 2 - CARME MILLAN SOLA (MF) - MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE2:36:25
  • 3 - SILVIA GIVOGRE (SF) - RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA2:44:48
  • 4 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:25
  • 5 - PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA (VF) - BASF3:01:11
  • 6 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:02:29
  • 7 - MIREIA SANTES MASSES VIOLA (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:04:22
  • 8 - ALICIA BOFARULL CASTRO (VF) - VERTICRUNNERS3:40:20

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSE LOZANO GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:57:26
  • 2 - MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA (SM) - MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1:57:29
  • 3 - ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:01:31
  • 4 - IVAN TISCAR MATHEU (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:02:59
  • 5 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:04:20
  • 6 - MARC SANJAUME I CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:06
  • 7 - MANUEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:52
  • 8 - ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:15:44
  • 9 - GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH (VM) - C.E. ALCOVER2:16:41
  • 10 - XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:16:49
  • 11 - JORDI CHERTO MULET (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:17:45
  • 12 - RICARD CID LLOREN« (SM) - C.E. XERTA2:19:12
  • 13 - OSCAR GRI—O HERNANDEZ (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:21:29
  • 14 - ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:21:48
  • 15 - RAMON CHIMENO BIEL (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:22:11
  • 16 - JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:23:30
  • 17 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:23:41
  • 18 - RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA (SM) - C.N. REUS PLOMS2:23:55
  • 19 - DAVID SOLER PONS (VM) - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA2:24:15
  • 20 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:24:37
  • 21 - NICOLAE CARABA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:24:48
  • 22 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:25:08
  • 23 - RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE2:25:22
  • 24 - PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:25:54
  • 25 - ROBERT MAS (SM) - CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE2:29:09
  • 26 - JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS (VM) - CN REUS PLOMS2:29:35
  • 27 - JOAN AROCA PALMERO (VM) - FONDISTES PENEDES2:30:28
  • 28 - JOSEP GARCIA BORT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:31:23
  • 29 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:31:44
  • 30 - ANGEL SOLA MAURI (MM) - UEC TORTOSA2:31:54
  • 31 - XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS (SM) - OBRINT TRA«A2:32:56
  • 32 - JORDI PITART PANISELLO (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:33:08
  • 33 - SERGI SANCHEZ CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:34:48
  • 34 - JORDI MOLINA FERRER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:35:20
  • 35 - ADOLFO MORENO NOS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:35:48
  • 36 - FLORENCI SALES VILALTA (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:37:08
  • 37 - JOAN ESTRADA TARGA (SM) - ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PA‹LS2:37:34
  • 38 - DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:37:53
  • 39 - SERGI SALES LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:38:48
  • 40 - FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:39:03
  • 41 - IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:48
  • 42 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA2:40:11
  • 43 - CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ (SM) - CRONOS RUN2:40:17
  • 44 - ALBERT SALES I LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:40:57
  • 45 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:41:31
  • 46 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:42:09
  • 47 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:42:44
  • 48 - MARIANO PUJOL CARVENTUS (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:59
  • 49 - LLUIS FABRA SOLER (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:09
  • 50 - ANGEL NI—EROLA QUEROL (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:44:11
  • 51 - ALBERT PLAZA GRAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:10
  • 52 - DANIEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:12
  • 53 - MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO (VM) - ESPORTS ARMOBAL2:47:00
  • 54 - BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA (MM) - ASS. ESP. EKKE2:49:49
  • 55 - RAUL MERINO RENEDO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:49:53
  • 56 - JOSE ROVIRA ESCRIVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:09
  • 57 - CESAR GARCIA GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:43
  • 58 - NARCIS FRANCH PI—OL (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:48
  • 59 - SERGI CANALDAS MILAN (VM) - BASF2:53:41
  • 60 - ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO (SM) - BICISPORTS AUBANELL - CC GANDESA2:54:30
  • 61 - EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:54:59
  • 62 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:55:15
  • 63 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:23
  • 64 - MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA (MM) - MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE2:58:10
  • 65 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:58:19
  • 66 - AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:58:21
  • 67 - RUBEN SANZ ARDEVOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:00:30
  • 68 - ISRAEL TENIAS VI—AU (VM) - BASF3:01:14
  • 69 - JOSE MILLAN CORRALES (VM) - BASF3:01:18
  • 70 - JAVI REDONDO (VM) - BASF3:01:19
  • 71 - CARLOS COLOME DIAZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:02:31
  • 72 - JORDI FEU HUERTA (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:13
  • 73 - LLUIS PEIX (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:15
  • 74 - ERIC DIAZ MARTIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:25
  • 75 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:28
  • 76 - JOAN AGUSTI NU—EZ GENESTOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:05:05
  • 77 - FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL (MM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:05:16
  • 78 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:06:00
  • 79 - MARC LAZARO BORDANOVE (SM) - CRONOS RUN3:06:12
  • 80 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:08:56
  • 81 - B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES (VM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE3:08:58
  • 82 - JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:15:48
  • 83 - MARCELO BARUA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:20:29
  • 84 - JAUME VIDAL BEL (VM) - C.E. REFALGARI3:20:52
  • 85 - MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ (VM) - CRONOS RUN3:24:43
  • 86 - EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR (SM) - CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES3:25:33
  • 87 - JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:28:18
  • 88 - XAVI BORRELL LABERNIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:30:42
  • 89 - XAVIER BENET BORRAZ (SM) - SEMPRE PATINT3:30:46
  • 90 - JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:43:18
  • 91 - JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:43:22
  • 92 - JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:07:22
  • 93 - XAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:09:31
  • 94 - RAFEL GARCIA ROIG (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT4:11:01
  • 95 - WILLIAM BERTHOMIERE (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:11:05