4a CURSA NOCTURNA DELS COCONS

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:29:28
  • 2 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (MF) - UEC TORTOSA2:47:51
  • 3 - MARTA PAULINO ANDREU (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:54:37
  • 4 - SUSANA MILIAN BIEL (VF) - INDEPENDENT2:55:56
  • 5 - ESTÍVALIZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:00:16
  • 6 - EVA GUAL (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:02:26
  • 7 - SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ (VF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:05:52
  • 8 - ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT (SF) - CEU SUDACTIU3:08:36
  • 9 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:14:00
  • 10 - CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:23:56
  • 11 - GEORGINA OLIVER VENTURA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:32:07
  • 12 - NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL (VF) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU3:38:00
  • 13 - MONTSE PONS LOSCOS (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:38:02

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:03:21
  • 2 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:04:45
  • 3 - PAU VILA FABRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL2:04:47
  • 4 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:05:27
  • 5 - AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA2:05:40
  • 6 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:08:33
  • 7 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:09:37
  • 8 - NESTOR ALTABA RABAZA (S23M) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA2:11:23
  • 9 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:11:28
  • 10 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:12:12
  • 11 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA2:13:15
  • 12 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:13:32
  • 13 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:16:06
  • 14 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:19:40
  • 15 - RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:21:07
  • 16 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:21:10
  • 17 - JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:22:22
  • 18 - MARC MARQUéS GIRABENT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:22:45
  • 19 - AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:22:49
  • 20 - ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:23:06
  • 21 - RICARD CID LLORENÇ (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:23:33
  • 22 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL (VM) - PEÑA GUARA2:23:36
  • 23 - CARLOS MARCO FERRE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:24:00
  • 24 - CARLOS ANTONES POY (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:26:02
  • 25 - DANIEL MARIN MARIN (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:26:41
  • 26 - MIQUEL ALSO SELMA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:27:17
  • 27 - ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:28:18
  • 28 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:28:42
  • 29 - MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:28:51
  • 30 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:28:56
  • 31 - ALBERT CASTANYEDA (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:32
  • 32 - RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:29:33
  • 33 - OSCAR ORAá,BONET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:29:44
  • 34 - GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:30:56
  • 35 - XAVIER DOMENECH AMADES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:31:41
  • 36 - JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:33:21
  • 37 - JOSE GALEANO SABATE (SM) - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL2:33:23
  • 38 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS2:33:23
  • 39 - RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:33:26
  • 40 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:33:28
  • 41 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA2:34:42
  • 42 - JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:36:23
  • 43 - JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:37:23
  • 44 - ISIDRE GAS COLOME (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:37:56
  • 45 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:37:59
  • 46 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:38:09
  • 47 - RAFEL BRULL VAQUE (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:40:44
  • 48 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (MM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:40:48
  • 49 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:41:42
  • 50 - SANTI RUIZ NOVA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:04
  • 51 - CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:46:02
  • 52 - JOAN OLIVE PARERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:33
  • 53 - MARC REY BERTRAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:49
  • 54 - ALBERT SANS FERRER (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:46:59
  • 55 - SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS (VM) - SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:47:34
  • 56 - NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAU (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:48:11
  • 57 - DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:58
  • 58 - JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:50:59
  • 59 - JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:51:02
  • 60 - JAVIER PALLARES BUJ (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:51:04
  • 61 - ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:52:13
  • 62 - EDGAR ALIAU MARIN (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:52:57
  • 63 - JORDI BOYER MARTI (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:52:59
  • 64 - DANI QUERALT ROIG (SM) - C.E. TRILERCAVONS2:53:39
  • 65 - JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:54:12
  • 66 - FERRAN VIDAL BORT (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:54:38
  • 67 - CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:54:40
  • 68 - JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:54:52
  • 69 - JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO (VM) - MADTEAM2:55:25
  • 70 - JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:06
  • 71 - JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:04
  • 72 - JOAN MANERO BEL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:59:45
  • 73 - QUIM HERNANDEZ ESCODA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:59:51
  • 74 - CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA (VM) - RMC GINESTAR3:00:28
  • 75 - MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:00:36
  • 76 - ALBANO MARTIN SIMON (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:00:40
  • 77 - MARC SANCHO GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:00:51
  • 78 - CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:02:03
  • 79 - SERGI MEDINA GARCÍA (SM) - C.E VILASSAR DE MAR3:02:10
  • 80 - ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:02:22
  • 81 - DAVID FORNER SERIOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:04:04
  • 82 - ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:05:57
  • 83 - SANTI CENTELLES LLOMBART (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:13
  • 84 - SANTIAGO NAVARRO CID (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:13:51
  • 85 - MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT (SM) - RMC GINESTAR3:13:57
  • 86 - JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ (MM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:13:58
  • 87 - ASBEL ESTEVE OBIOL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:14:58
  • 88 - JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:22:40
  • 89 - JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:24:31
  • 90 - RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:29:01
  • 91 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS3:33:58
  • 92 - SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:35:26
  • 93 - ORIOL BENET ALGUERO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:35:46
  • 94 - DAVID SOLE MIRALLES (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:35:46
  • 95 - ERIC BRUT TORRES (VM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:35:51
  • 96 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:37:08
  • 97 - ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE (VM) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU3:38:07
  • 98 - JOAN SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ (SM) - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL3:49:12
  • 99 - MARTí PRADES PUJOL (MM) - COCONS.CAT3:57:52
  • 100 - BENITO ADELL SANZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:53