6a CURSA DEL VENT

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:58:47
  • 2 - LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS (MF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:15:44
  • 3 - JORDINA PEÑA MARGALEF (SF) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:25:01
  • 4 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:26:34
  • 5 - MARTA PAULINO ANDREU (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:39:53
  • 6 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:50:29
  • 7 - ARANTXA SALVADÓ (S23F) - INDEPENDENT3:56:41
  • 8 - CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:06:26
  • 9 - HELENA DRAGO ROSA (SF) - DESAKATO TIM4:16:46
  • 10 - BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA (VF) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL4:25:09
  • 11 - MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:41:53
  • 12 - PAULA FERRERES FERRERES (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:41:55
  • 13 - NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL (VF) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU4:49:59
  • 14 - CARLA GISBERT TOMAS (S23F) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:52:59

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:21:45
  • 2 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:23:44
  • 3 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:25:08
  • 4 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:28:15
  • 5 - VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:28:18
  • 6 - PAU VILA FABRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL2:29:34
  • 7 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:31:49
  • 8 - ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN (SM) - ALCORISA FONDISTAS2:32:36
  • 9 - RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:35:58
  • 10 - NESTOR ALTABA RABAZA (S23M) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA2:36:37
  • 11 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:36:49
  • 12 - CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:40:36
  • 13 - IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR (SM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:41:34
  • 14 - RICARD CID LLORENÇ (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:42:34
  • 15 - OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA (SM) - SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:44:06
  • 16 - DANIEL MARIN MARIN (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:44:11
  • 17 - ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:44:17
  • 18 - JOSE MANUEL ABAD PRAT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:51
  • 19 - CARLES BRULL ANGUERA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:48:25
  • 20 - MIQUEL ALSO SELMA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:48:50
  • 21 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:49:21
  • 22 - ROGER LLAO MARTI (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:49:23
  • 23 - DAVID DURAN CASANOVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:49:50
  • 24 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:49:55
  • 25 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:50:08
  • 26 - OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:51:38
  • 27 - CARLOS MARCO FERRE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:55:09
  • 28 - CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:57:46
  • 29 - JORDI RIBES ABELLA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:57:48
  • 30 - AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:58:22
  • 31 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:58:37
  • 32 - OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL (MM) - ORPESACORRE2:58:50
  • 33 - RAMON JORDANA PEREZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:59:58
  • 34 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:03:00
  • 35 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:03:06
  • 36 - ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:04:13
  • 37 - ROGER XANDRI ELIAS (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:05:51
  • 38 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:06:15
  • 39 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA3:06:42
  • 40 - JOAN CAMPANERA PARRA (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:07:58
  • 41 - OSCAR CHIES SIRISI (SM) - C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL3:09:25
  • 42 - ANGEL SOLA MAURI (MM) - UEC TORTOSA3:11:11
  • 43 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:11:13
  • 44 - DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:11:20
  • 45 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA3:13:18
  • 46 - JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí (MM) - AE COTA 7053:13:48
  • 47 - GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA (VM) - AFERLOCABRA3:14:31
  • 48 - JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:15:31
  • 49 - VICENTE LECHA MOLINER (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL3:16:50
  • 50 - ALBERT VERGE MARCOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:16:51
  • 51 - JORDI CAMBRA BAENA (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:19:02
  • 52 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:19:05
  • 53 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:20:02
  • 54 - FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:21:52
  • 55 - JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:22:43
  • 56 - CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ (VM) - ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN3:24:08
  • 57 - ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:24:19
  • 58 - FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:24:29
  • 59 - RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS (MM) - PEÑA GUARA3:27:44
  • 60 - ALBERT SANS FERRER (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:28:35
  • 61 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA3:32:53
  • 62 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (VM) - C.E. TRILERCAVONS3:32:56
  • 63 - OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:36:04
  • 64 - PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:36:14
  • 65 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:37:20
  • 66 - SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:44:16
  • 67 - RAFEL BRULL VAQUE (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:49:20
  • 68 - JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO (SM) - GR7ESUS3:50:22
  • 69 - JOSEP GARCIA BORT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:50:59
  • 70 - MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:51:04
  • 71 - CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:52:38
  • 72 - CARLOS ARBIOL BOIRA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:52:40
  • 73 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:56:48
  • 74 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:56:51
  • 75 - DAVID FORNER SERIOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:57:44
  • 76 - JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:58:21
  • 77 - JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:01:23
  • 78 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:01:26
  • 79 - MARC SANCHO GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:01:33
  • 80 - CESC CARCELLER PEREZ (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA4:06:28
  • 81 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS4:12:11
  • 82 - JESUS MARZà FORNER (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:31
  • 83 - ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA4:17:41
  • 84 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:28:52
  • 85 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:41:48
  • 86 - ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE (VM) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU4:50:00
  • 87 - JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES (VM) - INDEPENDENT5:56:59