15a CURSA DE LA UEC TORTOSA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL (SF) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA2:16:42
  • 2 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:21:03
  • 3 - MARTA FERRER CASTEL (SF) - ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA2:24:50
  • 4 - MARTA PAULINO ANDREU (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:38:49
  • 5 - ISABEL ARASA FAVA (MF) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:44
  • 6 - GINA BRULL ALBIOL (SF) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:53:26
  • 7 - MARIA PéREZ MASSAGUéS (S23F) - INDEPENDENT2:54:49
  • 8 - PAULA FERRERES FERRERES (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:55:04
  • 9 - ARANTXA SALVADÓ (S23F) - INDEPENDENT2:59:55
  • 10 - GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:00:15
  • 11 - CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:01:40
  • 12 - MIRIAM JORNET SABATé (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:05:48
  • 13 - NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL (VF) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU3:12:42
  • 14 - CARLA GISBERT TOMAS (S23F) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:19:41
  • 15 - MAITE MARTINEZ EIXARCH (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:21:46
  • 16 - MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:21:48
  • 17 - ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ (VF) - INDEPENDENT3:23:46
  • 18 - BELEN MARTORELL CID (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:38:22
  • 19 - ÀNGELA PEREZ PAZ (MF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:42:09
  • 20 - MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:46:29
  • 21 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:52:50
  • 22 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA3:52:53
  • 23 - SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:54:40

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - ABDELKADOUS MOUJ (S23M) - RUNNBIKES1:46:48
  • 2 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:49:01
  • 3 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:49:10
  • 4 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:50:14
  • 5 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:50:47
  • 6 - PAU VILA FABRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL1:51:47
  • 7 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:54:39
  • 8 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:54:55
  • 9 - RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:59:15
  • 10 - MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:01:38
  • 11 - ROGER LLAO MARTI (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:05:08
  • 12 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL (VM) - PEÑA GUARA2:05:13
  • 13 - EUGENIO BEL VERGE (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:06:50
  • 14 - MIQUEL ALSO SELMA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:07:09
  • 15 - CARLOS MARCO FERRE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:07:55
  • 16 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:08:14
  • 17 - DANIEL MARIN MARIN (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:08:42
  • 18 - FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS (VM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS2:09:23
  • 19 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:10:33
  • 20 - JOAN PELLICER RABASA (SM) - SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ2:11:49
  • 21 - JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:12:01
  • 22 - JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:12:06
  • 23 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:13:54
  • 24 - AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:21
  • 25 - PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS (SM) - CLUB TRIATLO PARETS2:15:35
  • 26 - JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:15:43
  • 27 - CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:16:17
  • 28 - ANGEL SOLA MAURI (MM) - UEC TORTOSA2:16:46
  • 29 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS2:16:54
  • 30 - JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:17:13
  • 31 - MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI (SM) - EBRE TRAIL2:17:49
  • 32 - ALBERT GARCÍA MONZÓ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:18:34
  • 33 - NIL SABATE VIDAL (S23M) - CE SUDACTIU2:18:36
  • 34 - FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:21:14
  • 35 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:21:26
  • 36 - ALBERT SANS FERRER (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:21:30
  • 37 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:23:41
  • 38 - RAFEL BRULL VAQUE (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:24:43
  • 39 - MARC TOLEDO SOLER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:24:47
  • 40 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (MM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:25:47
  • 41 - MARC REY BERTRAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:27:20
  • 42 - ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:28:29
  • 43 - SANDRO PLAZA AYALA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:18
  • 44 - JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:29:59
  • 45 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:31:23
  • 46 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:31:25
  • 47 - ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:31:43
  • 48 - JORDI REVERTE FERRE (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:32:16
  • 49 - JOSE RAMON GARGALLO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:01
  • 50 - MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:35:09
  • 51 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:37:16
  • 52 - JAUME MONTERO BADIA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:38:52
  • 53 - PAU ESTUPIñA BLASCO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:16
  • 54 - ITO DOMíNGUEZ PALLARèS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:19
  • 55 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:40:58
  • 56 - PAU VALMAñA CALBET (S23M) - INDEPENDENT2:42:38
  • 57 - CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:23
  • 58 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:44:25
  • 59 - OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:44:33
  • 60 - CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE (SM) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA2:46:10
  • 61 - XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:46:11
  • 62 - JUAN MANUEL BUENO VIZCARRO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:14
  • 63 - RAUL VIDAL GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:16
  • 64 - MARC SANCHO GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:46:49
  • 65 - ALBERT RIBAS BEL (SM) - SUDACTIU2:48:00
  • 66 - TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:16
  • 67 - LLUC BRUSCA MANCHON (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:49:23
  • 68 - JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA (SM) - CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC2:49:36
  • 69 - MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI (VM) - ESCARRITXAULLS2:49:54
  • 70 - JOSEP FORNóS VENTURA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:33
  • 71 - JOAN LUCAS BO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:35
  • 72 - SEBASTIAN MARTIN (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:53:04
  • 73 - JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU (VM) - U.E. LO PASSADOR2:53:19
  • 74 - VALERI BLANCH ANDREU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:53:21
  • 75 - DAVID MONTESó JIMENEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:53:24
  • 76 - JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:53:56
  • 77 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS2:54:40
  • 78 - NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:56:24
  • 79 - ASBEL ESTEVE OBIOL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:56:28
  • 80 - DAVID SOLE MIRALLES (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:00:17
  • 81 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:05:44
  • 82 - JOSE GONZALEZ CALVO (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:20
  • 83 - ELENA CHAMARRO MARTí (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:09:29
  • 84 - PERE DALMAU LLORCA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:09:33
  • 85 - CARLOS FERRé LóPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:09:51
  • 86 - ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE (VM) - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU3:12:45
  • 87 - JORDI MARRO CODORNIU (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:14:39
  • 88 - ALBERT TUR LLONART (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:14:58
  • 89 - XAVI PLATERO CID (S23M) - INDEPENDENT3:15:44
  • 90 - ANTONIO RECIO EXPÒSITO (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:07
  • 91 - WALTER ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:09
  • 92 - JOSEP IGNASI CARBO GENDRE (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:11
  • 93 - ORIOL MARTINEZ DE LEON (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:36:02
  • 94 - ALEXANDRE PINEAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:40:31
  • 95 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:42:12
  • 96 - JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:07:30