6a CURSA DEL PASTISSET

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL (SF) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA3:13:20
  • 2 - GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL3:18:41
  • 3 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (MF) - UEC TORTOSA3:32:48
  • 4 - SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL3:36:22
  • 5 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:36:38
  • 6 - GIULIA PORTALURI (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:45:53
  • 7 - LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT (SF) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES3:46:48
  • 8 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:49:13
  • 9 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:50:11
  • 10 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:51:36
  • 11 - MARTA PAULINO ANDREU (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:52:21
  • 12 - ALBA FONT BRUCH (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:54:19
  • 13 - MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES (SF) - A.E. CARA NORD3:54:40
  • 14 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:58:46
  • 15 - SARA GUéRIN BONET (SF) - PEÑA GUARA4:07:44
  • 16 - Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO (VF) - UEC TORTOSA4:09:24
  • 17 - CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:24:37
  • 18 - VANESA FLORES FABRA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:24:39
  • 19 - JUDITH AGELL SALVADOR (SF) - INDEPENDENT4:25:22
  • 20 - SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ (VF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:26:41
  • 21 - COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:29:17
  • 22 - HELENA DRAGO ROSA (SF) - DESAKATO TIM4:29:29
  • 23 - ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:38:15
  • 24 - ELENA SAYAS CASTRO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:38:18
  • 25 - ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS (VF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:38:37
  • 26 - SONIA SANTANDER BALLESTíN (SF) - SARRIOS ZGZ4:41:04
  • 27 - MONICA FANECA MURIA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:54:02
  • 28 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA4:56:50
  • 29 - BELEN MARTORELL CID (VF) - UEC TORTOSA5:09:27
  • 30 - IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKING (SF) - TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON5:19:07
  • 31 - LOURDES CASTRO BENAIGES (SF) - INDEPENDENT5:53:22

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU (VM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE2:36:18
  • 2 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON2:37:58
  • 3 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:41:38
  • 4 - XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:41:41
  • 5 - AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:41:43
  • 6 - VICTOR AGREDA BASSA (SM) - ULTRA LLEIDA2:44:45
  • 7 - JOAN FARNOS CANALDA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:45:12
  • 8 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA2:48:13
  • 9 - ADOLF AGUILO BORT (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:48:24
  • 10 - FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL2:51:01
  • 11 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:52:38
  • 12 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:54:02
  • 13 - PAU VILA FABRA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL2:54:22
  • 14 - JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA (VM) - SARRIOS ZGZ2:58:11
  • 15 - JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:00:13
  • 16 - EUGENI PRIETO SORIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:00:20
  • 17 - JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA (MM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL3:01:52
  • 18 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:02:38
  • 19 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:02:47
  • 20 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:03:00
  • 21 - JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:03:24
  • 22 - ISRAEL MERCADé ORó (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:03:33
  • 23 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:05:30
  • 24 - ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN (SM) - ALCORISA FONDISTAS3:06:21
  • 25 - CARLOS MARCO FERRE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:06:35
  • 26 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:07:53
  • 27 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:07:59
  • 28 - ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:02
  • 29 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:09:06
  • 30 - FELIP ADELL QUEROL (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:09:09
  • 31 - CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO (SM) - ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA3:10:21
  • 32 - CARLES BRULL ANGUERA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:10:24
  • 33 - CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:10:55
  • 34 - RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:10:59
  • 35 - RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ (VM) - ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ3:11:05
  • 36 - XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:14
  • 37 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:11:28
  • 38 - ALBERT GIRON LLESERA (SM) - OBRINT TRAÇA3:11:37
  • 39 - RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:13:43
  • 40 - JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ (VM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:13:47
  • 41 - GERARD MARSAL FIGUERES (S23M) - INDEPENDENT3:15:14
  • 42 - NICOLAE CARABA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:15:17
  • 43 - RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:15:24
  • 44 - NICOLAS BORRAS PONS (SM) - U.E. LO PASSADOR3:15:59
  • 45 - JORDI COT LOPEZ (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA3:16:08
  • 46 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:16:22
  • 47 - MIQUEL ALSO SELMA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:17:40
  • 48 - JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE (SM) - ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA3:18:01
  • 49 - VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON (MM) - SARRIOS ZGZ3:18:03
  • 50 - NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU (MM) - VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL3:18:38
  • 51 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:18:46
  • 52 - PABLO ROSENDO FREIRE (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:19:15
  • 53 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL (VM) - PEÑA GUARA3:20:01
  • 54 - MARC EGEA NAVARRO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:20:24
  • 55 - ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR (SM) - IBONCIECHO3:20:38
  • 56 - CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:20:51
  • 57 - LLUIS GURI BASORA (SM) - ESPARDENYA3:21:17
  • 58 - ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA3:21:41
  • 59 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:22:36
  • 60 - OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:23:39
  • 61 - JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL3:24:15
  • 62 - RUBEN FAVA BENEITO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:25:23
  • 63 - VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:27:06
  • 64 - ALBERT PITART ABELLA (SM) - C.E. TRILERCAVONS3:27:22
  • 65 - JORDI MARTI MAURI (SM) - AFERLOCABRA3:27:45
  • 66 - DAVID DURAN CASANOVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:27:47
  • 67 - CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE (SM) - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA3:29:05
  • 68 - JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:29:10
  • 69 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS3:29:12
  • 70 - JAUME RIBOT CANER (SM) - MADTEAM3:29:21
  • 71 - SERGI SALES LLOP (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:30:03
  • 72 - ALBERT SALES I LLOP (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:30:06
  • 73 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:30:38
  • 74 - JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO (SM) - MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM3:30:41
  • 75 - AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:30:51
  • 76 - LUIS GARCIA BALLESTEROS (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:31:46
  • 77 - MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:31:59
  • 78 - ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:32:06
  • 79 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL3:32:17
  • 80 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:32:19
  • 81 - JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY (MM) - AAEET GRUP ATLETIC3:32:37
  • 82 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:32:55
  • 83 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (S23M) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL3:34:22
  • 84 - JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:34:25
  • 85 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:34:37
  • 86 - DAVID MULET FORCADELL (SM) - GR7ESUS3:34:54
  • 87 - DAVID OLIVER NIETO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:34:57
  • 88 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:35:03
  • 89 - SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO (SM) - U.E. LO PASSADOR3:35:13
  • 90 - ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ (SM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:35:17
  • 91 - ALBERT SANS FERRER (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:35:42
  • 92 - JOAN PAGO TORDERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:36:25
  • 93 - JOSE GALEANO SABATE (SM) - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL3:36:26
  • 94 - IVAN GARCIA MAIGI (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:37:00
  • 95 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (MM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:37:51
  • 96 - RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS (MM) - PEÑA GUARA3:37:57
  • 97 - ROGER XANDRI ELIAS (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:38:05
  • 98 - JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:38:31
  • 99 - JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:39:05
  • 100 - JOAN ANTON CARRION PEDROL (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:39:06
  • 101 - CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA3:39:23
  • 102 - DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:40:21
  • 103 - NACHO ZURITA GIMENO (VM) - KILOMETROCERO-CASPE3:40:36
  • 104 - JORDI ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:40:46
  • 105 - JORDI ROFES ROFES (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:40:56
  • 106 - MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:41:01
  • 107 - TONI SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:42:52
  • 108 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:43:01
  • 109 - QUIM VILA GUIMERA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:43:03
  • 110 - ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:43:46
  • 111 - FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:44:38
  • 112 - ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:45:08
  • 113 - DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS (SM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL3:45:28
  • 114 - RAMON TORRES PUJOL (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:45:45
  • 115 - JAUME ROFES MATEU (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA3:46:29
  • 116 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:47:13
  • 117 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:47:15
  • 118 - JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:47:47
  • 119 - RAFEL BRULL VAQUE (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:48:00
  • 120 - ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:49:15
  • 121 - CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA3:50:05
  • 122 - GERARD PROUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:50:20
  • 123 - PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:51:33
  • 124 - FERRAN VIDAL BORT (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:52:12
  • 125 - JOSEP CASTRO BENAIGES (SM) - XTERRA ESPORTS3:52:24
  • 126 - ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE (SM) - CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL3:52:31
  • 127 - SISCO HIERRO ADELL (VM) - GR7ESUS3:54:27
  • 128 - SANTI ANGUERA TARRAGó (VM) - CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA3:55:07
  • 129 - JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:55:46
  • 130 - SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS (VM) - SERRES DEL MESTRAL3:56:09
  • 131 - JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:56:20
  • 132 - ALEIX PANADES MAGRIÑA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:56:48
  • 133 - IVAN TURULL RIU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:56:52
  • 134 - RAUL PALLARES LLEIXA (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:57:47
  • 135 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:57:49
  • 136 - JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:51
  • 137 - MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:58:18
  • 138 - EDUARD SALVADOR OLIVERAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:58:32
  • 139 - JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:00:15
  • 140 - ULISES GARCIA GARCIA (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA4:01:20
  • 141 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA4:01:30
  • 142 - ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:02:51
  • 143 - BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:03:55
  • 144 - ROBERTO PRIETO RIOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:04:46
  • 145 - JORDI ADELL SABATE (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:05:01
  • 146 - JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ (MM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:05:12
  • 147 - OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO (VM) - TRAGAMILLAS4:07:01
  • 148 - CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS (VM) - JOVES CICLISTES D'AMPOSTA4:07:05
  • 149 - JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ (MM) - MIM4:07:08
  • 150 - JORGE GARCIA PARDOS (SM) - PEÑA GUARA4:07:45
  • 151 - JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:08:40
  • 152 - MARC LLUCH PORRES (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:08:42
  • 153 - MARC LINO MIQUEL (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:09:00
  • 154 - TONI BAYERRI GENDRE (VM) - UEC TORTOSA4:09:27
  • 155 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:11:18
  • 156 - IGNACIO MUñOZ DíAZ (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:11:33
  • 157 - JAVIER C HAVERRI MARGELI (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:12:02
  • 158 - SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:13:53
  • 159 - JORDI MARTI BELTRAN (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:13:58
  • 160 - RAFA LóPEZ GARCíA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:14:02
  • 161 - SERGIO ESTEVEZ ZAMORA (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:27
  • 162 - C.J YUGUEROS FERNáNDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:14:29
  • 163 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:15:43
  • 164 - GERARD PRATS FERRE (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL4:15:59
  • 165 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI4:16:10
  • 166 - CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG4:16:14
  • 167 - MANEL MADUEÑO GUERRERO (S23M) - INDEPENDENT4:16:18
  • 168 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA4:16:35
  • 169 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (VM) - C.E. TRILERCAVONS4:16:36
  • 170 - JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA (VM) - CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE4:16:38
  • 171 - RUBEN BORRAS ELIES (SM) - CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES4:17:51
  • 172 - JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:18:04
  • 173 - ALAN SABATE VIDAL (SM) - CE SUDACTIU4:18:06
  • 174 - GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:18:29
  • 175 - SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:21:01
  • 176 - BERND GEORG SPANNER (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:21:29
  • 177 - MARTI RIERA CASANOVAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:22:02
  • 178 - JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:22:16
  • 179 - ALEX CURTO NACHER (VM) - COCONS.CAT4:22:25
  • 180 - JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:23:40
  • 181 - JORDI BOYER MARTI (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA4:28:40
  • 182 - IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:29:20
  • 183 - ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO4:29:22
  • 184 - SERGIO BAZA RUIZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:31:17
  • 185 - IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL4:32:15
  • 186 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ4:34:56
  • 187 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:37:13
  • 188 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:38:13
  • 189 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:38:21
  • 190 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS4:39:15
  • 191 - ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:40:39
  • 192 - MARCOS GRAU RALLO (VM) - A.E. CARA NORD4:42:43
  • 193 - JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:46:53
  • 194 - FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO (VM) - BONESVALLS TRAIL4:48:19
  • 195 - JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:50:34
  • 196 - OSCAR APARICIO RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:50:44
  • 197 - SANTI BARCONS VILAPLANA (MM) - UES4:52:26
  • 198 - RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:52:31
  • 199 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA4:54:07
  • 200 - YASSINE OUHDADI (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA5:09:41
  • 201 - TONI LOPEZ MALLEN (MM) - UEC TORTOSA5:09:53
  • 202 - VICTOR GIMENO SANZ (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA5:17:02
  • 203 - ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO (MM) - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA5:47:17
  • 204 - MARTí PéREZ GISBERT (SM) - ESPORTIU PENEDES5:47:25